menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Division 1
date_range
TUE, FEB 18, 2020
Round:
B
#368920
02/18/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Elite FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, FEB 25, 2020
Round:
B
#368927
02/25/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 03, 2020
Round:
B
#368931
03/03/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Rum Ham United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 10, 2020
Round:
B
#368935
03/10/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Brazuca FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 17, 2020
Round:
B
#368937
03/17/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A4
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Inter City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 24, 2020
Round:
B
#368940
03/24/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Parceros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 31, 2020
Round:
B
#368947
03/31/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
Bye Game
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#368948
04/07/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Elite FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#368955
04/14/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#368959
04/21/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A8 vs A7
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Rum Ham United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#368963
04/28/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A2 vs A8
Home Team:
Brazuca FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 05, 2020
Round:
B
#368965
05/05/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
Inter City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 12, 2020
Round:
B
#368968
05/12/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Parceros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 19, 2020
Round:
B
#368975
05/19/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A8 vs A1
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bye Game
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact