menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Division 1
date_range
TUE, FEB 18, 2020
Round:
B
#368922
02/18/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Parceros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, FEB 25, 2020
Round:
B
#368927
02/25/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 03, 2020
Round:
B
#368930
03/03/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A5 vs A3
6
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Elite FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 10, 2020
Round:
B
#368932
03/10/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Bye Game
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 17, 2020
Round:
B
#368938
03/17/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Rum Ham United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 24, 2020
Round:
B
#368941
03/24/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Brazuca FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 31, 2020
Round:
B
#368945
03/31/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Inter City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#368950
04/07/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Parceros
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#368955
04/14/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #66
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United Nations
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#368958
04/21/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Elite FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#368960
04/28/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Bye Game
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 05, 2020
Round:
B
#368966
05/05/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #11
Score
A5 vs A7
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Rum Ham United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 12, 2020
Round:
B
#368969
05/12/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #6
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Brazuca FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 19, 2020
Round:
B
#368973
05/19/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Mean Machine
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Inter City FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact