menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Division 2
date_range
TUE, FEB 18, 2020
Round:
B
#368675
02/18/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Green Street Hooligans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, FEB 25, 2020
Round:
B
#368680
02/25/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
NIUPI FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 03, 2020
Round:
B
#368683
03/03/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cuervos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 10, 2020
Round:
B
#368685
03/10/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Azules
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 17, 2020
Round:
B
#368691
03/17/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Lobos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 24, 2020
Round:
B
#368694
03/24/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Cartujo FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAR 31, 2020
Round:
B
#368698
03/31/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
DCS United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#368703
04/07/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Green Street Hooligans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#368708
04/14/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
NIUPI FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#368711
04/21/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Cuervos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, APR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#368713
04/28/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Azules
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 05, 2020
Round:
B
#368719
05/05/20 08:30 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Lobos
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 12, 2020
Round:
B
#368722
05/12/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Cartujo FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 19, 2020
Round:
B
#368726
05/19/20 07:15 PM
place
North Collier Regional Park - #22
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Earthquake
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
DCS United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact